5 October

14:30 WIB
Chinese Super League
Changchun Yatai
vs
Guangzhou FC
16:00 WIB
AFC Championship U17
Thailand U17
vs
Nepal U17
17:00 WIB
J2 League
Omiya Ardija
vs
Montedio Yamagata
17:00 WIB
K League 2
Daejeon Citizen
vs
Jeonnam Dragons
17:30 WIB
K League 2
Chungnam Asan
vs
Seoul E-Land FC
18:30 WIB
Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka
vs
Shandong Taishan
18:30 WIB
Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port
vs
Beijing Guoan
18:30 WIB
Chinese Super League
Wuhan FC
vs
Chengdu Better City FC
22:00 WIB
Finland Veikkausliga
KuPs
vs
FC Haka
23:45 WIB
UEFA Champions League
Red Bull Salzburg
vs
Dinamo Zagreb
23:45 WIB
UEFA Champions League
RB Leipzig
vs
Celtic FC

6 October

02:00 WIB
UEFA Champions League
Chelsea
vs
AC Milan
02:00 WIB
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid
vs
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
02:00 WIB
UEFA Champions League
Manchester City
vs
FC Copenhagen
02:00 WIB
UEFA Champions League
Sevilla
vs
Borussia Dortmund
02:00 WIB
UEFA Champions League
Juventus
vs
Maccabi Haifa
02:00 WIB
UEFA Champions League
Benfica
vs
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
02:30 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Colon de Santa Fe
vs
Patronato Parana
03:30 WIB
Primera Division de Paraguay
General Caballero LJM
vs
Guairena
05:00 WIB
Brazil Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense
vs
Fluminense RJ
05:00 WIB
Brazil Serie A
Bragantino
vs
Cuiaba
05:00 WIB
Brazil Serie A
Ceara
vs
Goias
05:00 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Atletico Tucuman
vs
CA Platense
05:00 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Defensa Y Justicia
vs
Racing Club
05:30 WIB
Brazil Serie A
Atletico Paranaense
vs
Fortaleza
06:00 WIB
USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC
vs
Columbus Crew
06:00 WIB
Primera Division de Paraguay
Cerro Porteno
vs
Sportivo Ameliano
06:00 WIB
Primera Division de Paraguay
Olimpia Asuncion
vs
Tacuary
07:00 WIB
USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF
vs
Orlando City
07:30 WIB
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo
vs
Internacional RS
07:30 WIB
Brazil Serie A
Santos
vs
Atletico Mineiro
07:30 WIB
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
Independiente Santa Fe
vs
Millonarios
07:30 WIB
Brazil Serie B
Cruzeiro
vs
Ituano SP
07:30 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Independiente
vs
Central Cordoba SDE
07:30 WIB
Argentine Division 1
River Plate
vs
Estudiantes La Plata